?

Log in

[icon] I HAVE A SCAR. MORE LIKE FIVE. FROM WHEN LIZZIE BEAT ME UP AND… - hey look, i'm bleeding!
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.

Security:
Time:01:24 pm
I HAVE A SCAR. MORE LIKE FIVE. FROM WHEN LIZZIE BEAT ME UP AND STOLE MY LUNCH MONEY. WHAT A BULLY.



Therefore, I'm starting a sub-community called LOOKIMCRYING for those of us who have been PHYSICALLY WOUNDED BY LIZZIE STARR AND HER VIOLENT TENDENCIES.

DKLHJGSIH8LIZZYDJKLGHSD LOVE WILL
comments: Leave a comment Previous Entry Share Next Entry

_bang_bang_bang
Link:(Link)
Time:2003-12-23 07:40 pm (UTC)
ouch, she's mean sometimes, i like that sweater btw

Ian
(Reply) (Thread)

mentalsuicide
Link:(Link)
Time:2003-12-24 04:28 am (UTC)
ian, i am hurt. what have i ever done but love you? :(
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

_bang_bang_bang
Link:(Link)
Time:2003-12-24 05:43 am (UTC)
Im was kidding, you know i LOVE you

like woah.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

yourdemonslover
Link:(Link)
Time:2003-12-23 07:47 pm (UTC)
OMG WILL PORTER! THAT PICTURE IS WONDERFUL! i might be a dork and print it out <3 and i will join your community as well! <333 elissa
(Reply) (Thread)

yourdemonslover
Link:(Link)
Time:2003-12-23 07:49 pm (UTC)
ok, nvm..the link to your community is not real. but hey! good idea.
(Reply) (Thread)

funkydoda
Link:(Link)
Time:2003-12-23 11:11 pm (UTC)
haha we should make it. I was going to, but I didn't want to waste a code.

because i'm stingy like that.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

yourdemonslover
Link:(Link)
Time:2003-12-24 01:37 am (UTC)
yea! but i dunno if i have a code..ill check it out later.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

mentalsuicide
Link:(Link)
Time:2003-12-24 04:27 am (UTC)
OMG WILL. I THOUGHT WE AGREED THAT IF YOU TOLD ANYONE ABOUT THAT, I WOULD BEAT YOU MORE. ROARRR.
i loooove you:)
-lizzie
ps you need to come to my house as i am a cripple. you can call me gimpy all you want. really.
(Reply) (Thread)

[icon] I HAVE A SCAR. MORE LIKE FIVE. FROM WHEN LIZZIE BEAT ME UP AND… - hey look, i'm bleeding!
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.